Série Mapas Temáticos de Ouro - Escala 1:250.000

Informes de Recursos Minerais

  1. Área GO-09 Aurilândia/Anicuns, 1995.
  2. Área RS-01 Lavras do Sul/Caçapava do Sul - Rio Grande do Sul, 1995.
  3. Área RO-01 Presidente Médici - Rondônia, 1996.
  4. Área SP-01 Vale do Ribeira - São Paulo, 1996.
  5. Área PA-15 Inajá - Pará, 1996.
  6. Área GO-05 Luziânia - Goiás, 1997
  7. Área PA-01 Paru - Pará, 1997.
  8. Área AP-05 Serra do Navio/Cupixi - Amapá, 1997.
  9. Área BA-15 Cariparé - Bahia, 1997.
  10. Área GO-01 Crixás/Pilar - Goiás, 1997.
  11. Área GO-02 Porangatu/Mara Rosa - Goiás, 1997.
  12. Área GO-03 Niquelândia - Goiás, 1997.
  13. Área MT-01 Peixoto de Azevedo/Vila Guarita - Mato Grosso, 1997.
  14. Área MT-06 Ilha 24 de Maio - Mato Grosso, 1997.
  15. Área MT-08 São João da Barra - Mato Grosso/Pará, 1997.
  16. Área RO-02 Jenipapo/Serra Sem Calça - Rondônia, 1997.
  17. Área RO-06 Guaporé/Madeira - Rondônia, 1997.
  18. Área RO-07 Rio Madeira - Rondônia, 1997.
  19. Área RR-01 Uraricaá - Roraima, 1997.
  20. Área AP-03 Alto Jari - Amapá/Pará, 1997.
  21. Área CE-02 Várzea Alegre/Lavras da Mangabeira/Encanto - Ceará, 1997.
  22. Área GO-08 Arenópolis/Amorinópolis - Goiás, 1997.
  23. Área PA-07 Serra Pelada - Pará, 1997.
  24. Área SC-01 Botuverá/Brusque/Gaspar - Santa Catarina, 1997.
  25. Área AP-01 Cassiporé - Amapá, 1997.
  26. Área BA-04 Jacobina Sul - Bahia, 1997.
  27. Área PA-03 Cuiapucu/Carará - Pará/Amapá, 1997.
  28. Área PA-10 Serra dos Carajás - Pará, 1997.
  29. Área AP-04 Tumucumaque - Pará, 1997.
  30. Área PA-11 Xinguara - Pará, 1997.
  31. Área PB-01 Cachoeira de Minas/Itajubatiba/Itapetim - Paraíba/Pernambuco, 1997.
  32. Área AP-02 Tartarugalzinho - Amapá, 1997.
  33. Área AP-06 Vila Nova/Iratapuru - Amapá, 1997.
  34. Área PA-02 Ipitinga - Pará/Amapá, 1997.
  35. Área PA-17 Caracol - Pará, 1997.
  36. Área PA-18 Vila Riozinho - Pará, 1997.
  37. Área PA-19 Rio Novo - Pará, 1997.
  38. Área PA-08 São Felix - Pará, 1997.
  39. Área PA-21 Marupá - Pará, 1998.
  40. Área PA-04 Três Palmeiras/Volta Grande - Pará, 1998.
  41. Área TO-01 Almas/Natividade - Tocantins, 1998.
  42. Área RN-01 São Fernando/Ponta da Serra/São Francisco - Rio Grande do Norte/Paraíba, 1998.
  43. Área GO-06 Cavalcante - Goiás/Tocantins, 1998.
  44. Área MT-02 Alta Floresta - Mato Grosso/Pará, 1998.
  45. Área MT-03 Serra de São Vicente - Mato Grosso, 1998.
  46. Área AM-04 Rio Traíra - Amazonas,1998.
  47. Área GO-10 Pirenópolis/Jaraguá - Goiás, 1998.
  48. Área CE-01 Reriutaba/Ipu - Ceará, 1998.
  49. Área PA-06 Manelão - Pará, 1998.
  50. Área PA-20 Jacareacanga - Pará/Amazonas, 1998.
  51. Área MG-07 Paracatu - Minas Gerais, 1998.
  52. Área RO-05 Colorado - Rondônia/Mato Grosso, 1998.
  53. Área TO-02 Brejinho de Nazaré - Tocantins, 1998.
  54. Área RO-04 Porto Esperança - Rondônia, 1998.
  55. Área RO-03 Parecis - Rondônia, 1998.
  56. Área RR-03 Uraricoera - Roraima, 1998.
  57. Área GO-04 Goiás - Goiás, 1998.
  58. Área MA-01 Belt do Gurupi - Maranhão/Pará, 1998.
  59. Área MA-02 Aurizona/Carutapera - Maranhão/Pará, 1998.
  60. Área PE-01 Serrita - Pernambuco, 1998.
  61. Área PR-01 Curitiba/Morretes - Paraná, 1998.
  62. Área MG-01 Pitangui - Minas Gerais, 1998.
  63. Área PA-12 Rio Fresco - Pará, 1998.
  64. Área PA-13 Madalena - Pará, 1998.
  65. Área AM-01 Parauari - Amazonas/Pará, 1999.
  66. Área BA-01 Itapicuru Norte - Bahia, 1999.
  67. Área RR-04 Quino Maú - Roraima, 1999.
  68. Área RR-05 Apiaú - Amazonas/Pará, 1999.
  69. Área AM-05 Gavião/Dez Dias - Amazonas, 1999.
  70. Área MT-07 Araés/Nova Xavantina - Mato Grosso, 2000.
  71. Área AM-02 Cauaburi - Amazonas, 2000.
  72. Área RR-02 Mucajaí - Roraima, 2000.
  73. Área RR-06 Rio Amajari - Roraima, 2000.
  74. Área BA-03 Jacobina Norte - Bahia, 2000.
  75. Área MG-04 Serro - Minas Gerais, 2000.
  76. Área BA-02 Itapicuru Sul - Bahia, 2000.
  77. Área MG-03 Conselheiro Lafaiete - Minas Gerais, 2000.
  78. Área MG-05 Itabira - Minas Gerais, 2000.
  79. Área MG-09 Riacho dos Machados - Minas Gerais.
  80. Área BA-14 Correntina - Bahia, 2000.
  81. Área BA-12 Boquira Sul - Bahia, 2000.
  82. Área BA-13 Gentio do Ouro - Bahia, 2000.
  83. Área BA-08 Rio das Contas/Itabiara Sul - Bahia, 2000.
  84. Área MT-05 Cuiabá/Poconé - Mato Grosso, 2000.
  85. Área MT-04 Jauru/Barra dos Bugres - Mato Grosso, 2000.



© Copyright CPRM 2016. Todos os direitos reservados.